Potato Corner / What's Shaking? / Potato Corner At Home

Potato Corner At Home

Written by isabelle.javier | Posted on 17 May 2021

Missing your favorite flavored fries? We’ve got you covered. You can finally enjoy Potato Corner at the comfort of your own home!

Potato Corner At Home Kit

  • KIT INCLUSIONS: One (1) 1kg Bag of Fries/Specialty Fries & One (1) 110g Pack of Flavoring
  • AVAILABLE FLAVORS: Cheese, BBQ, Sour Cream, and Chili BBQ
  • See photo below for the authentic packaging of Potato Corner fries and flavoring.
  • Please be advised that other forms of packaging that you may see online are not authentic Potato Corner flavors and are copycats.
  • Delivery Fee will be shouldered by the customer.

How to Order

  1. IDENTIFY the Potato Corner store nearest to your address by checking the Database below.
  2. CHECK the operating hours of the store and the availability of your order
  3. TEXT your complete order details (order code, name, contact number, delivery address) to the mobile number assigned to the Potato Corner store.
  4. WAIT for the order confirmation of the Potato Corner store.
  5. COORDINATE with the store for the mode of payment and delivery options.
  6. UPON RECEIPT of order, INSPECT for completion, authenticity and quality.

Available Products
SFA CODECITYBARANGGAY COVERED SELLINGPHONE NUMBER
EMP004ManilaPaco , Manila0927-8614680
EMP007AntipoloSan Isidro0917-7025590
EMP038MarikinaConcepcion Uno0995-3150029
EMP110MarikinaConcepcion Dos0927-1200638
STR041Quezon CityTara Residences Tandang Sora0917-8108783
STR051Quezon CityMilagrosa0916-3015924
STR163Taytay RizalBrgy San juan0977-0977318
STR183Quezon CityDon jose Hts Brgy Commonmwealth0998-4001233
STR185ManilaAntonio Isip Paco0932-5003622
STR257Quezon CityBrgy Culiat Visayas ave0917-5748404
STR272Quezon CityLoyola Heights0917-5671428
STR275Quezon CityFilinvest Heights0916-2568269
STR284Taytay RizalBrgy Dolores0995-5392725
STR359Quezon CityProject 30929-6340624
STR373AntipoloBrgy Sta Cruz0927-5121972
STR376CaloocanLibis Espina0906-4497016
STR404ManilaV Mapa Sta Mesa0908-3262573
Ronacharmaine ToledoAntipolo54 Doña Justina st. Filinvest, Antipolo City09176644453
Colleen FerrerCaintaLot 1 Blk. 5 Phase 1-C Dresden St., Mercedez Executive Village, Cainta Rizal09453176239 / 09178137872
Patty De DiosMarikinaBlue Wave - Marquinton Mall - Sumulong Highway corner Gil Fenando Ave., Brgy. Sto. Niño, Marikina City09178726161
Rexcielli AbuegPasig104 Unit G, Dona Juana Subdivision 3, Brgy. Santolan, Pasig City09178818688
Marinette Dy SantosMarikinaGraceland Plaza J.P Rizal Lamuan Marikina City09751852249
Reichelle CarlosAntipoloVermont Park, Antipolo City09175987334
Kristine DaluyoPasigStella Maris Ave. Brgy. Maybunga, Pasig City09175578275 / 09064635504
Carlo SantosMarikina19 Champaca St. Marikina Heights, Marikina City09228982274
Aimie Rose AdolfoCaintaSM Hypermarket Cainta, Felix Avenue, Santo Domingo, Cainta, Rizal09178958252
Elijah OrtizMarikinaWest Drive Marikina Heights, Parang, Marikina City09560056999
Richard CorraldeCaintaBlk. 3 Lot 24C Tassel St. Greenland, Cainta, Rizal09057867700
Anna Milef BalabboCaintaEuros Commercial Center, 242 A Bonifacio Avenue, Cainta, Rizal.09178959362 (Viber)
Nadia MiravallesCainta45 Eagle St. Village east, Imelda Ave. Cainta, Rizal09173167757
Leigh WongAntipoloVista Mall Antipolo, Manuel L. Quezon Ext. Antipolo City09651824441
Kristine Eunice San JoseSan Mateo RIzalV. Hilario St., Sta Ana, San Mateo Rizal09178436423
Alyza De GuzmanMarikinaGen. Ordonez St. Marikina Heights, Marikina City09178215583
Jennifer DalistanManilaL/G Puregold Kalentong branch Sta Ana Manila09178950712
Joanna SimonManilaSt. Anthony Arcade Singalong Manila09157602845
Jacqueline TanManilaVictory Lacson Underpass , Quiapo Manila09209217318
Rechelle PechaycoManilaShoppersmart Supermarket Ongpin , Binondo Manila09338697614
Angela Jaymie Brabante?Ziv BrabanteManilaOur Lady of Lourdes Hospital Stamesa Manila09178198729
Elisa AbrigosManilaL/G SSG Supermarket Sta Ana Manila09171562772
MJ Chuyaco OngManilaL/G HBI Mart, Malate Manila09177988754
Don Lorenzo SorianoManila 1157 Hermosa St. Brgy 201, Tondo Manila09154263541
Kenneth Tristan Pascual/Ceres NazarenoManilaManila Doctors Hospital UN Avenue Malate Manila09178143157
Liz Macuja MedranaManilaAmaya Skies V. Mapa Sta . Mesa Manila09270832973
Alhzen SantosManilaWellcome G. Tuazon St. Sampaloc Manila09175899968
Dr. Rommel SalazarManilaL/G Puregold Blumentritt 286 Blumentritt Rd. Santa Cruz Manila09175308814
Anamarie Ponce/Mitch SantiagoManilaBurke Plaza, Muelle de Binondo San Nicolas St. Sto Cristo Binondo Manila09338281700
Dra.Diana Jean D.Del RioManilaG/F 1155 Victoria de Manila Pedro Gil, Malate Manila09178202656
Ariel PuentespinaManilaL/G Ever Masangkay Supermarket , 1357 Masangkay St. Tondo Manila 1012 09178246393
Allyson ChengManila697 Pedro Gil Street Malate Manila09178267878
Michelle EnriquezQuezon City38 Lipa Road Philam Homes Brgy Phlam Quezon City09178933104
Jelyn ChungQuezon CityFrisco Avenue, San Francsisco Delmonte Quezon City
Proserpina LuceroManila531 Lakandula Street , Tondo Manila09175284297
Jun ManiagoManila3380 A Magmapa St. Bacood Sta Mesa Manila09178590861
Nepthali GabasaQuezon City142 Katipunan Avenue California Village, San Bartolome QC09989766980
Jayson BesoniaManila518 Coral St. Tondo Manila09176323259
Vanessa VillarosaManila746 Maginhawa Street, Malate Manila09178544555
Sasha GomezManilaLaperal Apartment Village, Youniversity Suites CM Recto Avenue Manila09175088537
Paula FranciscoQuezon City16 Mirasan Hills Loyola Grand Villas QC09175539241
Geraldine InsigneAntipolo.Brgy Mayamot, Antipolo City 09094751473 / 09952307635
Quezon City527 Melting Pot, Fairview QC09175382636
STR321Quezon CityAraneta Avenue Barangay Dona Imelda09274548829
STR450Quezon CitySt. Loyola Grand Villas Brgy. Pansol09189911160
EMP003San juanBrgy Balong Bato0917-5707133
EMP023MandaluyongBarangka Drive0917-8736102
EMP034MakatiSan Antonio Village0995-4220284
EMP049MandaluyongBarangka Ibaba0917-1371760
EMP071PasigSan Joaquin0949-7632445
EMP084PasigManggahan0977-3574530
STR245MakatiGuadalupe0917-8367635
STR248MuntinlupaSt. Gruenville sbd0917-7728010
STR276MandaluyongTreetop Villas Brgy hulo0906-5283311
STR288PasigSan Antonio0917-5830210
STR301Quezon CitySan Francisco Del monte0917-8119686
STR314Las PinasBf Resort Village0936-7596786
STR368MakatiBrgy Pinagkaisahan0918-6781732
STR378San juanNevada Northeast Greenhills0917-8366092
STR416PasayNew port Villamor0927-5034907
STR418ParanaqueBF Homes
FRMuntinlupaAyala Alabang, Alabang Hills Village09178225216
FRMakatiYMCA Sacred Heart Makati City09178588112
FRMakatiI Academay Nexus Makati09258306408
FRPasig560 Magsaysay St. Manggahan09171096437
FRPasigDivimart Pasig 09453176239 / 09178137872
FRPasigAyala Malls Feliz-PCNB 2 Macapuno St., Valle Verde 109178140807
FRPasigSouth Supermarket Pasig 46-B Irwin st., Filinvest East09165567613
FRLas PinasFlorita Commercial Moonwalk Las Pinas 09667450423
FRLas PinasFGLoria Diaz Street BF Resort Village Las Pinas City09069591405
FRMuntinlupaFastbytes Filinvest Alabang Muntinlupa City09178550124
FRMuntinlupaSM Hypermarket Muntinlupa City09175990323
FRMuntinlupaMetro Gaisano Alabang Muntinlupa City09178866469
FRMandaluyongHigh Pointe
FRMandaluyongMegamall , mandaluyong
FRMuntinlupaStarmall ALabang 2/f Muntinlupa City09239750299
FRParanaqueSM Center Las Pinas / SM Bicutan Paranaque City09178117326
FRLas Pinas1 Moonstone corner Diamond Pilar Village Las PInas City09209556177
FRParanaqueAMAIA Steps Bicutan Paranaque09258850206
FRParanaqueDr A Santos Avenue, 4th Estate Subdivision Barangay San Antonio, Paranaque City09272097200
FRParanaquePergola / Noahs Place BF Paranaque City09178252199
FRPasigAseana Macapagal Pasay CIty
FRPasaySM MOA Pasay City09178001476
FRParanaquePITX Macapagal Road Paranaque City09778592437
FRParanaqueFood Hub Russia Don Bosco Paranaque City09178932406
FRTaguigGen. Luna Street, corner Col P Cruz, Taguig, 1634 Metro Manila09178950712
FRTaguigPetron Square C5 Diego Silang Taguig CIty09175836193
FRTaguigVista Mall Taguig / Vista Mall Las Pinas09367870032
FRTaguigMarket-Market Walkway BGC Taguig City09175051700
FRTaguigPetro Gazz Central Village Taguig City09178599391
FRMuntinlupaAll stores09178487865
FRMuntinlupaPuregold Molito 2/F Alabang Zapote Road Alabang Muntinlupa09178225216
FRSan JuanPuregold Agora Outlet09175899968
FRSan JuanTheather Mall09175384805
FRSan Juan9 Garfield St., Greenhills09178160680
FRMakatiGREENBELT 1 Makati09393867016
FRMandaluyongPioneer Center 09176308288
FRMandaluyongShaw Center Mall, Shaw Boulevard cor. Nueve de Febrero St., Mandaluyong City09178815233
STR282ParanaqueBoston St. Greenville Subdivision09188771168
STR304AntipoloNHA Avenue Brgy. Dela Paz Cogeo09564719163
STR386MuntinlupaSaratoga Drive, Alabang 400 Village,09451950555
STR344AlabangPalms Pointe Village09985757575
STR434San JuanP. Guevarra St09175887655
STR453PasigAic Gold Tower Condo+639178080665
EMP010Imus CaviteAlapan II , Imus Cavite0917-3216609
STR396Calamba LagunaBrgy Real0977-0588382
STR411General Trias CaviteRichmond Park Townhouse0917-5055214
STR213Bacoor CaviteSt Cerritos Hills 20908-8884825
STR229San Pedro LagunaAspen Drive Southview Homes Pacita0998-5405421
STR219Sta. Rosa LagunaNarra St. Alfonso Homes 2, Brgy. Sinalhan09952715171
STR412Dasmarinias CaviteJerusalem St Town and Country Subd Brgy Buro09491108641
STR436Imus CaviteMarseilles Subd. Maharlika09322151201
EMP014Angeles Pampanga10 Dona Gloria Ave Villa Gloria Angeles City0917-7060407
EMP062Plaridel BulacanTabang Plaridel0917-6265382
STR318Meycuayan BulacanSto. Nino Vill Perez0916-4509360
STR372Malolos BulacanSumapang Matanda0917-7740430
STR397Dagupan PangasinanBonuan Gueset0917-1890545
FRBulacanJesus Is Lord College09163984841
FROlongapoAnbon Hotel09178978909
FRTarlacSM Tarlac 1&209178820378 / 09338558322
FRSan FernandoLazatin09999912818
FRBalangaBubusuk Capitol Road09177983953
FRTuguegarao CityJoselina's Place Tuguegarao09778490892
FRPampangaExcelsior09279260911
FRPampangaNinety Nine Point Nine Boutique Angeles09237447851
FRPangasinanRobinsons Calasiao09230203105 / 09230887541
FRBaguio CityMegatower Residences09175567067
FRPampangaRobinsons Angeles09173024582
FRBaguio CitySM Baguio09985817691
FRBaguio CityUniversity of Baguio09188880019
FRSan Jose Del MonteTM Centerpoint09175345871
FRSan IldefonsoOne San Ildefonso Mall09154503833
FRMarilaoDeca Homes09338164778
FRBaguio CityBonifacio St.09176525159
FRBaguio CityTawiran Baguio09175954368
FRBulacanI Mart Sta Maria09328875209
FRPampangaNorthwalk Clark09175798583
FRBulacanBlock10 lot21 Proverbs corner Andrew Sts. Phase 3D Sto. Nino Village Perez, Meycauayan Bulacan09164509360
STR374Bocuae BulacanBlk 102 Lot 48 Villa Zaragosa Bocaue, Bulacan09355317180
EMP029BacolodPhase 4 Block 45 Lot 26, Eduardo Street Goldcrest Village Brgy. Bata0977-8411861
EMP103BacolodPrk. Crossing 8, Brgy. Tangub, Bacolod City0930-8646426
STR235BacolodB7 L18 Villa Estefania Phase 2 Brgy. Estefania Bacolod City0919-0068505
STR326BacolodPCS1, Lot 7, RPHS, Barangay Alijis, Bacolod City0910-0057899
STR329DumagueteUnilab Depot,Piapi, Dumaguete City0917-8206316
FRBacolodPCS1, LOT7, RPHS, BRGY.ALIJIS, BACOLOD CITY09100057899
FRBacolodEstefania Phase 209190068505
EMP043Davao CityCalinan09169048743
FRSM Savemore BangkalBangkal, Davao City09271330950
FRGroceramaToril, Davao City09271330950
FRNCCC MagsaysayR. Magsaysay St., Davao City0922 872 7599
FRDCLA MatinaMatina Crossing, Davao City09228545965
FRRobinsons Place ButuanButuan City09778458767
FRGaisano Mall of DigosDigos City09077478593
FRHailey's ArcadeMidsayap, Cotabato09177096333
FRPaseo de MatiMati City09567134186
FRGaisano Grand IlustreIlustre St., Davao City09255262011
FRGaisano Capital MintalMintal, Davao City09222108947
FRGaisano Mall of TorilToril, Davao City09189008582
FRDMEMS DormitoryJacinto St. Cor J. Luna St, Davao City09175707302
FRVictoria PlazaBajada, Davao City09176217454
FRGaisano Marketplace BayuganBayugan, Agusan del Sur09399207813
FRPrincetown GingoogGingoog City, Misamis Oriental09399207813
FRGaisano Capital BisligBislig, Surigao del Sur09399207813
FRRobinsons Place ValenciaValencia City, Bukidnon09177213117
FRGaisano City MalaybalayMalaybalay City, Bukidnon09177213117
FRRobinsons Supermarket ValenciaValencia City, Bukidnon09177213117
FRNVM Mall ValenciaValencia City, Bukidnon09177213117
FRSB Store QuezonQuezon, Bukidnon09177213117
FRGaisano Grand PagadianPagadian City, Zamboanga del Norte09177213117
FRKCC Mall ZamboangaZamboanga City09554121888
FRCity Mall of TetuanZamboanga City09554121888
FRYubengco MallZamboanga City09554121888
FRLimketkai Shopping Center GFCagayan De Oro09228656765
FRGaisano Puerto CDOCagayan De Oro09228656765
FRGaisano City BuluaCagayan De Oro09228656765
FRGaisano City Mall Cagayan de Oro 2FCagayan De Oro09228656765
FRChams Pueblo Cagayan de OroCagayan De Oro09228656765
FRC7 Convenience Store CDOCagayan De Oro09228656765
FROrorama CogonCagayan De Oro09228656765
Mintal, Davao CityMintal, Davao City09956540859
EMP026Davao CityCalinan0916-9048743
EMP027Davao76-A Sandawa0948-6043363
STR011Davao CityEcoland Subdivision
STR332DavaoDeca Homes Resort Recidense0912-7166888